- List
- Mixed
- Map
3,151,135 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$390,000
$489,000
20.2%9540 DAMASCUS DR, Manassas, VA 20109
MLS# VAPW2118598
Listed by Samson Properties

$270,000
$265,000
1.9%2113 PITNEY RD, Baltimore, MD 21234
MLS# MDBC2153694
Listed by Keller Williams Flagship

$560,000
$549,900
1.8%2253 ROANOKE DR, Alexandria, VA 22307
MLS# VAFX2298066
Listed by TTR Sotheby's International Realty

$340,000
$330,000
3.0%603 HONEYSUCKLE WAY, Pennsburg, PA 18073
MLS# PAMC2170324
Listed by RE/MAX Reliance

$372,775
$349,999
6.5%3105 VICEROY AVE, District Heights, MD 20747
MLS# MDPG2195978
Listed by KC Realty Group

$540,000
$569,900
5.2%1196 ALLEN FARM LN, Earlysville, VA 22936
MLS# 674541
Listed by JAMIE WHITE REAL ESTATE

$525,000
$525,000
12 BARRETT ST, Lake Monticello, VA 22963
MLS# 674606
Listed by JAMIE WHITE REAL ESTATE

$325,000
$315,000
3.2%19 DERWOOD CT, Parkville, MD 21234
MLS# MDBC2150206
Listed by Compass

$2,300,961
$2,200,000
4.6%720 GREENWOOD RD, Greenwood, VA 22943
MLS# 662030
Listed by LORING WOODRIFF REAL ESTATE ASSOCIATES

$257,000
$279,900
8.2%8513 BUSTLETON AVE, Philadelphia, PA 19152
MLS# PAPH2594246
Listed by PA Homes Realty

$1,910,000
$1,650,000
15.8%2114 GALLOPING WAY, Vienna, VA 22181
MLS# VAFX2301662
Listed by Compass

$705,000
$650,000
8.5%1418 COWSILL DR, Severn, MD 21144
MLS# MDAA2139028
Listed by Fathom Realty MD, LLC

$840,000
$840,000
6738 EAMES WAY, Bethesda, MD 20817
MLS# MDMC2222348
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$770,000
$799,900
3.7%1340 LINCOLN WAY E, Chambersburg, PA 17202
MLS# PAFL2031808
Listed by The Berkstresser Realty Group

$420,000
$429,900
2.3%8 GRANITE PL #266, Gaithersburg, MD 20878
MLS# MDMC2218196
Listed by TTR Sotheby's International Realty

$365,000
$350,000
4.3%1 GLENVIEW CT, Gibbsboro, NJ 08026
MLS# NJCD2113296
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Moorestown

$385,000
$400,000
3.8%2303 BRIDGEWATER CT #2303, Chester Springs, PA 19425
MLS# PACT2118768
Listed by RE/MAX Professional Realty

$230,000
$229,999
2135 GRANITE ST, Philadelphia, PA 19124
MLS# PAPH2582694
Listed by RE/MAX Access

$410,000
$410,000
68 GRAND VIEW RD, Washington, VA 22747
MLS# VARP2002564
Listed by Compass

$250,000
$249,000
0.4%29 E HENRIETTA ST, Baltimore, MD 21230
MLS# MDBA2209114
Listed by Keller Williams Legacy

$225,000
$229,000
1.7%23245 WHITE BIRCH CT #3B, California, MD 20619
MLS# MDSM2030546
Listed by CENTURY 21 New Millennium

$335,000
$332,500
0.8%11551 HOOFBEAT TRL, Lusby, MD 20657
MLS# MDCA2026008
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$27,500
$30,000
8.3%5606 WALTHER AVE, Baltimore, MD 21214
MLS# MDBA2176700
Listed by Ashland Auction Group LLC

$690,000
$699,000
1.3%243 LONGFELLOW ST NW, Washington, DC 20011
MLS# DCDC2244828
Listed by TTR Sotheby's International Realty

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417